Show Results 2016

OPEN SHOW 18TH SEPTEMBER 2016
Dog Judge: Miss J Clegram (Smiddyshaw)
Bitch Judge: Miss L Vidak (Lacewood)
 

     Best in Show & BB                            Willowgarth Love Story (Mr & Mrs B Roberts)
 

     Reserve Best in Show & BD              Philhope Star Struck (Mr & Mrs S T & S J Pierce)
 

     Best Puppy in Show                           Shelridge Shantilly Lace at Lianbray (Mrs G Bray)
 

     Best Veteran in Show                         Lorainian Star Dreamer by Shadoway (Ms M Arnould)

     Reserve Best Dog                              Castlerose Star Turn JW (Mr & Mrs J Edwards)

 

     Reserve Best Bitch                             Lorainian Star Dreamer by Shadoway (Ms M Arnould)

     Best Veteran Dog                               Castlerose Talk of the Devil (Mr & Mrs J Edwards)

     Best Puppy Dog                                 Sherkarl Uptown Funk (Mrs Y & Mr D G Haensel)

 

BIS LINE-UP

Left to right: Shelridge Shantilly Lace at Lianbray, Willowgarth Love Story, Miss L Vidak, Miss J Clegram,
Philhope Star Struck,
Lorainian Star Dreamer by Shadoway

Minor Puppy Dog 

6   Amethrickeh Simply Special (A)

39  Pacarane Polar Stormtime (1st)

Minor Puppy Bitch 

7   Amethrickeh Superlicous (A)

8   Lianbray Lorelei (2nd)

44  Lanteague Stage Whisper at Lochkaren (1st)

53  Philhope Just So (3rd)

59  Erjon Happy Me at Lavika (A)

 

Puppy Dog 

29  Sherkarl Uptown Funk (1st)

72  Kimarg Up Town Lad (A)

39  Pacarane Polar Stormtime (2nd)

Puppy Bitch

9   Shelridge Shantilly Lace at Lianbray (1st)

22  Balidorn Solitude (3rd)

50  Gwen Clearwater (Reserve)

44  Lanteague Stage Whisper at Lochkaren (2nd)

59  Erjon Happy Me at Lavika (A)

Junior Dog 

4   Amethrickeh Frosti Wizard (A)

12  Malaroc Wordsmith at Ghostland (A)

16  Castlerose Star Turn JW (1st)

18  Shadoway Lucky Strike (3rd)

57  Malaroc Mystery Writer (2nd)

Junior Bitch

3   Shadoway Rosa Esmeralda (1st)

31  Mistmere Singing Wind (3rd)

36  Cynin Princess Lola (A)

71  Frecia Beautiful Lady (A)

22  Balidorn Solitude (2nd)

 

Novice Dog 

49  Kyleburn Everlasting Dream (A)

51  Philswils One and Only (3rd)

12  Malaroc Wordsmith at Ghostland (A)

29  Sherkarl Uptown Funk (1st)


39  Pacarane Polar Stormtime (2nd)

Novice Bitch 

19  Ruscombe Work of Art with Follyfox (1st)

37  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

70  Letuck Lilly Mae (A)

3   Shadoway Rosa Esmeralda (2nd)

8   Lianbray Lorelei (Reserve)

22  Balidorn Solitude (VHC)


36  Cynin Princess Lola (A)

44  Lanteague Stage Whisper at Lochkaren (3rd)

50  Gwen Clearwater

71  Frecia Beautiful Lady (A)

Graduate Dog

24  Shadoway Game of Chance (Reserve)

41  Tobias Tooniesson (VHC)

45  Castlerose a Shropshire Lad (3rd)

29  Sherkarl Uptown Funk (1st)

57  Malaroc Mystery Writer (2nd)

 

Graduate Bitch

11  Kelgrove Kinda Black Magic (A)

32  Mistmere Wind Belle (2nd)

60  Lavika Good Luck (A)

65  Lorainian Starlight Wonder (1st)

36  Cynin Princess Lola (A)

37  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

 

Post Graduate Dog

33  Jolex Gadno Arian with Cadlyn (2nd)

43  Janetstown Josses Hill (A)

68  Keltihope Koalite at Richjoy (3rd)

45  Castlerose a Shropshire Lad (1st)

Post Graduate Bitch

47  Lorainian Celtic Star (2nd)

58  Willowgarth Love Story (1st)

Limit Dog

13  Keltihope in the Frame at Yasleyrose (3rd)

30  Mistmere Antique Gold (2nd)

46  Lorainian Campbell Clan (1st)

43  Janetstown Josses Hill (A)

Limit Bitch

5   Amethrickeh Lady Mystiq (2nd)

40  Pacarane Polly Flinders JW (3rd)

67  Jolex Moonflower (1st)

37  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

 

Open Dog

10  Mendipmist Summer Sun

27  Lorainian Mr Bojangles at Sherkarl JW Sh CM (3rd)

34  Gylmar Dreamaker (VHC)


52  Samphrey Simply Because (Reserve)

54  Philhope Star Struck (1st)

56  Malaroc Must Try Harder (2nd)

43  Janetstown Josses Hill (A)

 

Open Bitch

2   Shadoway Perchance to Dream JW (1st)

42  Janetstown Jenerous (A)

66  Arlanvic Black Chiffon at Jolex (2nd)

37  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

40  Pacarane Polly Flinders JW
  (3rd)       

Special Open Dog (Blue Merle)

15  Castlerose Spiritmaster JW Sh CM (1st)

33  Jolex Gadno Arian with Cadlyn (2nd)

 

Special Open Bitch (Blue Merle)

55  Ch Malaroc Cinders and Ashes JW (A)

67  Jolex Moonflower (1st)

Special Open Dog
(Tri, Black & White, Black & Tan)


25  Samphrey Moonlight Shadow JW (1st)

34  Gylmar Dreamaker (2nd)

39  Pacarane Polar Stormtime (3rd)


68  Keltihope Koalite at Richjoy (Reserve)

 

Special Open Bitch
(Tri, Black & White, Black & Tan)


11  Kelgrove Kinda Black Magic (A)

37  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

66  Arlanvic Black Chiffon at Jolex (1st)

Special Open Dog (Sable & White)

63  Lavika Moonshine (A)

24  Shadoway Game of Chance (2nd)

41  Tobias Tooniesson (3rd)

43  Janetstown Josses Hill (A)

45  Castlerose a Shropshire Lad (1st)

 

Special Open Bitch (Sable & White)

22  Balidorn Solitude (2nd)

36  Cynin Princess Lola (A)

50  Gwen Clearwater (3rd)


65  Lorainian Starlight Wonder (1st)                                     

Veteran Dog

17  Castlerose Talk of the Devil (1st

26  Eng Ch/Int Ch Sherkarl Mr Smithy JW Sh CM (A)

48  Kyleburn Acis (A)

69  Malaroc Master Copy at Richjoy (2nd)

 

Veteran Bitch

1   Lorainian Star Dreamer by Shadoway (1st)

21  Balidorn Mixed Emotions Sh CM (2nd)


 

 

CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 20TH MARCH 2016
Dog Judge: Mr K Biswell (Goldwell)
Bitch Judge: Mrs J Hardy (Sandwick)
                           

    Bitch CC & Best in Show              Shebaville Saucy Secret at Iliad JW (Mrs J & Miss A Lycett)

    Dog CC & RBIS                           Lorainian Campbell Clan (Mrs L Paterson)  (Referee Decision)

    Best Puppy Dog & BPIS               Malaroc Mystery Writer (Mr & Mrs B Roberts)

    Best Veteran Bitch & BVIS           Ch Lorainian Saving Grace (Mrs L Paterson)

  
    Bitch RCC                                    Myter Trade Secret (Mrs M & Miss S Thomas)

    Dog RCC                                     Stanydale Shot in the Dark (Mrs P A Stow & Mrs M C Withers)

    Best Puppy Bitch                         Iliad Isla Wishes (Mrs J & Miss A Lycett)

    Best Veteran Dog                        Willowtarn Taubyn via Evad Sh CM (Mrs S Riding)

BIS LINE-UP

Left to right: Malaroc Mystery Writer, Mr K Biswell,Shebaville Saucy Secret at Iliad JW,
Lorainian Campbell Clan, Mrs J Hardy, Ch Lorainian Saving Grace

Minor Puppy Dog 

30  Castlerose Star Turn (2nd)

68  Pacarane Polbertella (3rd)

113 Malaroc Mystery Writer (1st)

119 Lavika Moonshine (A)

Minor Puppy Bitch 

9   Watchwood Sweetheart (1st)

24  Sherkarl Look of Gold at Lyngarso

29  Aphrodite's Desire for Kyleburn (A)

41  Herds Hillarity (2nd)

52  Sherkarl Liquid Gold (A)

56  Mistmere Singing Wind (3rd)

59  Amethrickeh Alluring Lady (A)

111 Malaroc Covert Love (A)

130 Willowtarn Twice Th'Trouble (VHC)

135 Stanydale Luck be a Lady (Reserve)

144 Letuck Coco Madmaoiselle (A)

 

Puppy Dog 

36  Shadoway Lucky Strike (Reserve)

69  Pacarane Polgeorgio (2nd)

88  Castlerose A Shropshire Lad (1st)

100 Agamemnons Delight for Kyleburn TAF (3rd)

119 Lavika Moonshine (A)

Puppy Bitch

12  Shadoway Rosa Esmeralda (Reserve)

46  Clanavon Love Me Do (A)

49  Albanyrose Ooh La La (A)

74  Iliad Isla Wishes (1st)
 
76  Iliad Illusive Gold at Shebaville (3rd)

95  Milesend Sweet Whispers (A)

116 Lavika Good Luck (A)

118 Lavika Lucky Star (A)

9   Watchwood Sweetheart (2nd)

29  Aphrodite's Desire for Kyleburn (A)

 

Junior Dog 

22  Wyckwood Ice Blue (3rd)
 
107 Achor's Surprise Percy Polaris for Torinska (VHC)

136 Stanydale Shot in the Dark (1st)

36  Shadoway Lucky Strike

69  Pacarane Polgeorgio (Reserve)

88  Castlerose A Shropshire Lad (2nd)

Junior Bitch 

2   Shelridge Crushed Velvet (Reserve)

13  Jontygray Goody Two Shoes (A)

27  Janetstown Je Suis JW (2nd)

34  Sherkarl Lucy Locket at Petara

39  Ruscombe Work of Art with Follyfox (1st)

50  Jontygray Midas Touch for Sherkarl (A)

71  Ontoco Lunar Eclipse at Chalynwood (3rd)

77  Mohnesee Secret Pearl at Shebaville

78  Shenachie Lyric of Light (A)

122 Bleatarn Dusty Pebbles

126 Chalmoor I'm a Peach

133 Shemist Fairy Mist

12  Shadoway Rosa Esmeralda (VHC)

 

Yearling Dog

45  Sandwick Turn Back Time (2nd)

65  Oakcroft Royal Recital at Dendor (Reserve)

87  Midday Sun at Lochkaren JW (1st)

140 Keltihope Koalite at Richjoy (VHC)

22  Wyckwood Ice Blue (3rd)


 

Yearling Bitch 

93  Tolarock Such a Treat (3rd)

98  Lorainian Celtic Star (1st)

120 Lorainian Starlight Wonder

145 Dukeson Chasing Stars over Evad (2nd)

27  Janetstown Je Suis JW (Reserve)

71  Ontoco Lunar Eclipse at Chalynwood (VHC)

122 Bleatarn Dusty Pebbles

126 Chalmoor I'm a Peach

 

Maiden Dog 

14  Benravia Iced Diamond (A)

30  Castlerose Star Turn (1st)

36  Shadoway Lucky Strike (Reserve)

68  Pacarane Polbertella (2nd)

100 Agamemnons Delight for Kyleburn TAF (3rd)

Maiden Bitch 

86  Lundecock's That's My Girl at Lochkaren (Imp Swe)

2   Shelridge Crushed Velvet (3rd)

9   Watchwood Sweetheart
(2nd)

13  Jontygray Goody Two Shoes (A)

74  Iliad Isla Wishes (1st)

122 Bleatarn Dusty Pebbles (VHC)

135 Stanydale Luck be a Lady (Reserve)

 

Novice Dog 

14  Benravia Iced Diamond (A)

30  Castlerose Star Turn (1st)

69  Pacarane Polgeorgio (2nd)

119 Lavika Moonshine (A)

Novice Bitch 

9   Watchwood Sweetheart (2nd)

13  Jontygray Goody Two Shoes (A)

46  Clanavon Love Me Do (A)


74  Iliad Isla Wishes (1st)

95  Milesend Sweet Whispers (A)

118 Lavika Lucky Star (A)

 

Graduate Dog

1   Mastermind at Shelridge JW (1st)

72  Tobias Tooniesson  (2nd)

 

Graduate Bitch

57  Mistmere Wind Belle (3rd)

58  Willowgarth Tangerine Lace at Mohnesee JW (2nd)

91 Castlerose Celestial (Reserve)

104 Kevdon Summer in Paris of Philhope (VHC)

139 Myter Trade Secret (1st)

120 Lorainian Starlight Wonder

 

Post Graduate Dog

23  Lyngarso Ebony Ice (Reserve)

55  Mistmere Antique Gold (1st)

66  Jolex Gadno Arian with Cadlyn (2nd)

127 Chalmoor Shades of Gold at Fernfrey JW (3rd)

 

Post Graduate Bitch

4   Janetstown Jillions

38  Willowtarn Time To Party at Ferrimere (2nd)

42  Highbrook Hot Fizz (VHC)

61  Sundark Simply a Star (Reserve)

73  Herds Hallicia at Iliad (1st)

82  Karmidale Secret Love at Lowenek

84  Arlanvic Eye Catcher Joins Sanscott

102 Myter Pennies from Heaven for Shelworth

115 Willowgarth Love Story (3rd)

91  Castlerose Celestial

 

Mid Limit Dog

6   Tesoro Tintoretto (3rd)

25  Keltihope in the Frame at Yasleyrose (Reserve) 

51  Lorainian Mr Bojangles at Sherkarl JW Sh CM (A)

112 Malaroc Must Try Harder (2nd)

123 Bleatarn Star Trooper (VHC)

131 Shemist Black Wizard (1st)

Mid Limit Bitch

10  Lorainian Star Dreamer by Shadoway (VHC)

16  Lianbray Locked in Love JW (1st)

35  Glensanda Girl on the Go

62  Sundark Sunkist

70  Pacarane Polly Flinders JW (3rd)

83  Janetstown Jenerous (2nd)

152 Tighness Tip the Wink (Reserve)

 

Limit Dog

19  Mendipmist Summer Sun

20  Manorwood Yogie Bear

44  Lianbray Love Hart at Highbrook JW (2nd)

97  Lorainian Campbell Clan (1st)

105 Philhope Star Struck (Reserve)

142 Felthorn Jazz Singer (3rd)

146 Evad Star Gazer JW (VHC)

25   Keltihope in the Frame at Yasleyrose

 

Limit Bitch

8   Willowtarn Time To Frolic (2nd)

28  Lucky Liaison at Lianbray Sh CM (3rd)

33  Petara Sheer Charisma (VHC)

75  Shebaville Saucy Secret at Iliad JW (1st)

103 Tighness Takes Two to Tango at Shelworth (Reserve)

147 Kimarg Summer Breeze (A)

Open Dog

7    Willowtarn Time To Boogie (2nd)

125 Ch Kelgrove Just Blue at Stormhead JW Sh CM (1st)

141 Malaroc Master Copy at Richjoy (3rd) 

Open Bitch

11  Shadoway Perchance to Dream JW (VHC)

17  Ruscombe Strike a Light for Lianbray (2nd)

63  Sundark Tsarina  

79  Shenachie Snowberry (A)

80  Conorvean Nyst at Lowenek

85  Sanscott Sweet City Woman JW (1st)

92  Tolarock Ice Ice Babe (Reserve)

106 Autumnal Breeze over Auberswell

137 Arlanvic Black Chiffon at Jolex

143 Felthorn Lindy Hop (3rd)

 

Veteran Dog 

64  Oakcroft The Charmer at Dendor (3rd)
            
108 Willowtarn Taubyn Via Evad Sh CM (1st)

114 Ch Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc JW (A)

138 Jolex Blue C-Quin (2nd)

Veteran Bitch 

5   Janetstown Jo Jay

32  Evaldos Sheer Elegance at Petara Sh CM (A)

48  Samphrey Bitta Sweet (VHC)
   
60  Guxel Ebony Lady
   
81  Evaldos by Starlight at Lowenek Sh CM

94  Ch Tolarock Trick N Treat (3rd)

96  Rainelor Ramani (2nd)

99  Ch Lorainian Saving Grace (1st) 

153 Petara Sheer Destiny (Reserve)

63  Sundark Tsarina  

106 Autumnal Breeze over Auberswell

 

Special Breeders Dog 

110 Lythwood Secret Dealer (1st)

72  Tobias Tooniesson (2nd)

Special Breeders Bitch

109 Lythwood Sculptress (1st)

70   Pacarane Polly Flinders JW (2nd)

 

Special Open Dog (Sable & White)

43  Ch Highbrook Hot Heir JW (1st)

53  Ch Int Ch Sherkarl Mr Smithy (A) 

101 Kyleburn Acis (3rd)

121 Ch Degallo The Vindicator at Rowancrest (A)

124 Evad Whougonnacall at Stormhead Sh CM (Reserve)

154 Ch Sheltysham Rose Wood (2nd)

20  Manorwood Yogie Bear

141 Malaroc Master Copy at Richjoy (VHC)

Special Open Bitch (Sable & White)

3    Shelridge Socialite JW (1st)

37  Willowtarn Take the Breeze at Ferrimere (VHC)

117 Lavika Life Time (A)

132 Shemist Electra (3rd)

4    Janetstown Jillions   

5    Janetstown Jo Jay

28  Lucky Liaison at Lianbray Sh CM (Reserve)

103 Tighness Takes Two to Tango at Shelworth

153 Petara Sheer Destiny (2nd)

 

Special Open Dog (Blue Merle)

15  Ch Sandiacre Sea of Stars at Benravia JW Sh CM (A)

31  Castlerose Spiritmaster JW Sh CM (2nd)

22  Wyckwood Ice Blue (VHC)

66  Jolex Gadno Arian with Cadlyn (3rd)

125 Ch Kelgrove Just Blue at Stormhead JW Sh CM (1st)

138 Jolex Blue C-Quin (Reserve)

Special Open Bitch (Blue Merle)

21  Pacarane Polar Ice Crystal at Wyckwood (1st)

47  Sommerville Blue Pearl at Mohnesee (A)                

49  Albanyrose Ooh La La (A)         

80  Conorvean Nyst at Lowenek (2nd)                           

Special Open Dog
(Tri, Black & White, Black & Tan)


67  Gylmar Dreamaker (2nd)

150 Tighness Three Card Trick (3rd)


136 Stanydale Shot in the Dark (1st)

140 Keltihope Koalite at Richjoy (Reserve)

Special Open Bitch
(Tri, Black & White, Black & Tan)


61  Sundark Simply a Star (1st)

82  Karmidale Secret Love at Lowenek (Reserve)

102 Myter Pennies from Heaven for Shelworth (3rd)


137 Arlanvic Black Chiffon at Jolex (2nd)
 

 

OPEN SHOW 17TH JANUARY 2016
Judge Mrs S Atkins (Jontygray) 
(replacement judge)

 

     Best in Show & BD                                Balidorn Bo Diddley at Foxstone (G & K McLintock)

 

     Reserve Best in Show & BB                  Lorainian Celtic Star (Mrs L Paterson)

 

     Best Puppy in Show                               Lavika Good Luck (Mrs S Robinson)

 

     Best Veteran in Show                            Sundark Starlight Sh CM (Mrs S Hirst)

 

     Reserve Best Dog                                  Lorainian Campbell Clan (Mrs L Paterson)

 

     Reserve Best Bitch                                 Mistmere Wind Belle (Mrs S E Harries)

 

     Best Puppy Dog                                     Lavika Moonshine (Mrs S Robinson)

     Best Veteran Bitch                                 Petara Sheer Destiny (Mr & Mrs M C & E A Wood)

BIS LINE-UP

Left to right: Lavika Good Luck, Balidorn Bo Diddley at Foxstone, Mrs S Atkins 
Lorainain Celtic Star, Sundark Starlight Sh SCM

Minor Puppy Dog 

10  Tachnamadra Toffee Apple (3rd)

49  Iliad Isle Spy (2nd)

75  Lavika Moonshine (1st)

Minor Puppy Bitch 

11  Aphrodite's Desire for Kyleburn (2nd)

13  Castlerose Clairvoyant (A)

29  Mistmere Singing Wind (VHC)

32  Viewdale Dream Come True (Reserve)

43  Cynin Princess Lola

48  Iliad Isla Wishes(A)

51  Iliad Illusive Gold at Shebaville (A)

59  Lundecock's That's My Girl at Lochkaren (Imp Swe) (A)

73  Lavika Good Luck (1st)

74  Lavika Lucky Star (3rd)

 

Puppy Dog 

4    Benravia Iced Diamond (A)

10  Tachnamadra Toffee Apple (3rd)

49  Iliad Isle Spy (2nd)

75  Lavika Moonshine (1st)

 

Puppy Bitch

3    Benravia Be Inspired (A)

16  Ruscombe Work of Art (A)

20  Clanavon Love Me Do (3rd)

43  Cynin Princess Lola (Reserve)

48  Iliad Isla Wishes (A)

59  Lundecock's That's My Girl at Lochkaren (Imp Swe) (A)

73  Lavika Good Luck (1st)

74  Lavika Lucky Star (2nd)
                            

Junior Dog 

64  Kyleburn Everlasting Dream (1st)

4    Benravia Iced Diamond (A)

10  Tachnamadra Toffee Apple (2nd)

Junior Bitch

1    Jontygray Goody Two Shoes (A)

21  Mohnesee Diamonds 'N' Pearls JW (1st)

26  Jontygray Midas Touch for Sherkarl (A)

52  Mohnesee Secret Pearl at Shebaville (A)

43  Cynin Princess Lola (2nd)

 

Novice Dog 

39  Ruscombe Guiding Light (A)

42  Arlanvic Cheeky Chap (3rd)

64  Kyleburn Everlasting Dream (2nd)


75  Lavika Moonshine (1st)

Novice Bitch 

2    Jontygray To Find a Dream (A)

44  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

62  Lorainian Celtic Star (1st)

65  Blenmerrow Red Romance for Kevdon (A)

77  Lorainain Starlight Wonder

20  Clanavon Love Me Do (Reserve)

32  Viewdale Dream Come True (VHC)

59  Lundecock's That's My Girl at Lochkaren (Imp Swe) (A)

73  Lavika Good Luck (2nd)

74  Lavika Lucky Star (3rd)

 

Graduate Dog

28  Mistmere Antique Gold (1st)

46  Tobias Tooniesson (3rd)

60  Midday Sun at Lochkaren JW (A)

81  Keltihope Koalite at Richjoy (2nd)

42  Arlanvic Cheeky Chap (Reserve)

Graduate Bitch

25  Samphrey Sea Breeze (A)

30  Mistmere Wind Belle (1st)

56  Karmidale Secret Love at Lowenek (Reserve)

58  Anastasia Dreamer at Lochkaren (A)

71  Malaroc Promise to Try (2nd)

44  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

65  Blenmerrow Red Romance for Kevdon (A)

77  Lorainain Starlight Wonder (3rd)

 

Post Graduate Dog

33  Viewdale Mr Hilton (2nd)

37  Sundark Tsar Time (3rd)

40  Jolex Gadno Arian with Cadlyn (1st)

42  Arlanvic Cheeky Chap (Reserve)

Post Graduate Bitch

34  Sundark Simply a Star (1st)

47  Herds Hallicia at Iliad (A)

72  Kyleburn Dark Dreamer with Cressilo (2nd)

44  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

Limit Dog

7   Manorwood Yogie Bear (3rd)

8   Keltihope in the Frame at Yasleyrose (2nd)

61  Lorainian Campbell Clan (1st)

66  Samphrey Simply Because (A)

42  Arlanvic Cheeky Chap (Reserve)

Limit Bitch

36  Sundark Sunkist (2nd)

54  Conorvean Nyst at Lowenek (1st)

44  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

Open Dog

5   Ch Sandiacre Sea of Stars at Benravia JW Sh CM (A)

27 Lorainian Mr Bojangles at Sherkarl JW Sh CM (A)

69  Malaroc Must Try Harder (1st)

82  Malaroc Master Copy at Richjoy (2nd)

Open Bitch

6   Ghostland Amberlea (A)

22  Sommerville Blue Pearl at Mohnesee (1st)                         

38  Sundark Tsarina (3rd)

50  Shebaville Saucy Secret at Illiad JW (A)

57  Janetstown Jenerous (A)

78  Jolex Frosted Ice (2nd)

65  Blenmerrow Red Romance for Kevdon (A)

77  Lorainain Starlight Wonder (Reserve)

 

Special Open Dog (Blue Merle)

14  Castlerose Spiritmaster JW Sh CM (A)

35  Sundark Starlight Sh CM (2nd)

40  Jolex Gadno Arian with Cadlyn (1st)

Special Open Bitch (Blue Merle)

67  Ch Malaroc Cinders and Ashes JW (A)

50  Shebaville Saucy Secret at Illiad JW (A)

54  Conorvean Nyst at Lowenek (1st)

78  Jolex Frosted Ice (2nd)

 

Special Open Dog
(Tri, Black & White, Black & Tan)


24  Samphrey Moonlight Shadow JW (A)

41  Gylmar Dreamaker (1st)

42  Arlanvic Cheeky Chap (3rd)

81  Keltihope Koalite at Richjoy (2nd)

 

Special Open Bitch
(Tri, Black & White, Black & Tan)


44  Jet Jem Jewel (A)

Special Open Dog (Sable & White)

53  Balidorn Bo Diddley (1st)

63  Kyleburn Acis (2nd)

7   Manorwood Yogie Bear (VHC)

8   Keltihope in the Frame at Yasleyrose (3rd)

46  Tobias Tooniesson

82  Malaroc Master Copy at Richjoy (Reserve)

 

Special Open Bitch (Sable & White)

79  Jolex Honeysuckle (2nd)

2    Jontygray To Find a Dream (A)

11  Aphrodite's Desire for Kyleburn (1st)

43  Cynin Princess Lola (A)

47  Herds Hallicia at Iliad (A)

65  Blenmerrow Red Romance for Kevdon (A)

Veteran Dog

15  Castlerose Talk of the Devil (A)

80  Jolex Only Oliver (2nd)

35  Sundark Starlight Sh CM (1st)

Veteran Bitch

12  Castlerose Blithe Spirit JW Sh CM (A)

18  Balidorn Mixed Emotions Sh CM (2nd)

24  Samphrey Bitta Sweet (A)

55  Evaldos By Starlight at Lowenek Sh CM (Reserve)

83  Petara Sheer Destiny(1st)

38  Sundark Tsarina (3rd)